Roman Spitzer
† 17.01.2018 in Marktoberdorf

Traueranzeige

TA1516623094500

Aufbahrung

Urne1517469532651

Ausschnitt Urne

Urne von oben1517469560219

Urne, Bild und Kerze1517469571253

Aufbahrung alles1517469714708

Aufbahrung von links1517469727200

Aufbahrung von weitem1517469740131

Grab1517469747610

Trauerbild

Stb Spitzer Roman

Ravenna 371516273035725

Trauerkerzen

Bestattungen Klaus

Danksagung

DS1517995884480