Otto Helfrich
† 20.09.2017 in Görisried

Traueranzeige

TA1506424857377

Aufbahrung

Urne mit Banner

Urne1507722478637

Aufbahrung1507722493044

Aufbahrung mit offener Tür1507722607312

Blumen Ehefrau1507722629512

Blumen Kinder1507722648434

Kreuz mit Kerze1507722824317

Foto in Kirche

Trauerbild

Stb1506424883299

Ravenna 371506415892006

Trauerkerzen

Bestattungen Klaus