Rupert Anger
† 03.03.2017 in Lengenwang

Traueranzeige

TA1488804186364

Aufbahrung

Urne1489136927292

Kreuz1489136950053

Kerze1489136964401

Aufbahrung1489137258018

Aufbahrung von rechts11489137282144

Aufbahrung11489137296879

Blumen Ehefrau1489137665334

Grab21490182541929

Grab31489391837443

Grabstein mit Kreuz

Trauerbild

Stb Anger Rupert

50541488799663177

Trauerkerzen

Bestattungen Klaus

Danksagung

DS1489998403395