Zurück Ausdrucken

Rupert Anger, † 03.03.2017 in Lengenwang

TA1488804186364
Quelle: Allgäuer Zeitung
Blättern:
Seitenauswahl:

Trauerkerze anzünden

Kerzen
Bestattungen Klaus
Bestattungen Klaus
Stb Anger Rupert
50541488799663177
DS1489998403395
Urne1489136927292

Urne1489136927292

Kreuz1489136950053

Kerze1489136964401

Aufbahrung1489137258018

Aufbahrung von rechts11489137282144

Aufbahrung11489137296879

Blumen Ehefrau1489137665334

Grab21490182541929

Grab31489391837443

Grabstein mit Kreuz