Zurück Ausdrucken

Karl Künzel, † 19.03.2018 in Marktoberdorf

TA1521637764034
Quelle: Allgäuer Zeitung
Blättern:
Seitenauswahl:

Trauerkerze anzünden

Kerzen
Bestattungen Klaus
Bestattungen Klaus
Stb1521637793016
Stb aussen1521637795800
DS1523273103376
Sarg von links1522247206434

Sarg von links1522247206434

Sarg von unten1522247220191

Aufbahrung1522247351798

Aufbahrung von links11522247366545

Aufbahrung von weitem1522247377612

Grab gerade1522247387037

Grab von links1522247396873