Zurück Ausdrucken

Christa Oppenländer, † 22.08.2018 in Görisried/Weißensee

TA1535097582595
Quelle: Allgäuer Zeitung
Blättern:
Seitenauswahl:

Trauerkerze anzünden

Kerzen
Bestattungen Klaus
Bestattungen Klaus
Stb1535096637220
CLARUS 31535096640208
TK1535096642686
Aufbahrung Urne1535639088315

Aufbahrung Urne1535639088315

Grab von vorne II1535639091421

Grab Grabkreuz1535639097461

Grab von vorne1535639104418

Grab von oben1535639109766